Pool Play Schedule

Download Pool Play Information

Pool A

Mount WolfG-1

Saturday - 10 AM

6 Jefferson
4 Mason Dixon

PleasurevilleG-2

Saturday - 10 AM

3 Staten Island
8 Hallam

Mount WolfG-9

Saturday - 12:30 PM

5 Jefferson
2 Hallam

PleasurevilleG-10

Saturday - 12:30 PM

0 Staten Island
6 Pittsburgh

Mount WolfG-17

Saturday - 3 PM

2 Jefferson
3 Staten Island

PleasurevilleG-18

Saturday - 3 PM

4 Mason Dixon
9 Pittsburgh

Mount WolfG-25

Sunday - 9 AM

3 Hallam
12 Pittsburgh

PleasurevilleG-26

Sunday - 9 AM

1 Staten Island
0 Mason Dixon

Mount WolfG-33

Sunday - 11:30 AM

3 Jefferson
8 Pittsburgh

PleasurevilleG-34

Sunday - 11:30 AM

7 Hallam
5 Mason Dixon

Pool B

ManchesterG-3

Saturday - 10 AM

1 Cecil County
2 South Penn

ShilohG-4

Saturday - 10 AM

11 Diamond Academy
1 Quad County

ManchesterG-11

Saturday - 12:30 PM

4 Cecil County
1 Quad County

ShilohG-12

Saturday - 12:30 PM

16 Diamond Academy
6 East Prospect

ManchesterG-19

Saturday - 3 PM

0 Cecil County
2 Diamond Academy

ShilohG-20

Saturday - 3 PM

1 South Penn
9 East Prospect

ManchesterG-27

Sunday - 9 AM

3 Quad County
5 East Prospect

ShilohG-28

Sunday - 9 AM

4 Diamond Academy
1 South Penn

ManchesterG-35

Sunday - 11:30 AM

2 Cecil County
3 East Prospect

ShilohG-36

Sunday - 11:30 AM

7 Quad County
6 South Penn

Pool C

Glen RockG-5

Saturday - 10 AM

2 Glen Rock
0 NY Hawks

StoverstownG-6

Saturday - 10 AM

9 Stoverstown
0 York Venom

Glen RockG-13

Saturday - 12:30 PM

11 Glen Rock
0 York Venom

StoverstownG-14

Saturday - 12:30 PM

7 Stoverstown
3 Delco

Glen RockG-21

Saturday - 3 PM

1 Glen Rock
5 Stoverstown

StoverstownG-22

Saturday - 3 PM

2 NY Hawks
10 Delco

Glen RockG-29

Sunday - 9 AM

5 York Venom
15 Delco

StoverstownG-30

Sunday - 9 AM

13 Stoverstown
5 NY Hawks

Glen RockG-37

Sunday - 11:30 AM

13 Glen Rock
0 Delco

StoverstownG-38

Sunday - 11:30 AM

4 York Venom
9 NY Hawks

Pool D

MechanicsburgG-7

Saturday - 10 AM

6 Mechanicsburg
2 Pelham Mets

DillsburgG-8

Saturday - 10 AM

5 Delco Stars
0 Pleasant Gap

MechanicsburgG-15

Saturday - 12:30 PM

6 Mechanicsburg
0 Pleasant Gap

DillsburgG-16

Saturday - 12:30 PM

7 Delco Stars
8 Beast Baseball

MechanicsburgG-23

Saturday - 3 PM

7 Mechanicsburg
3 Delco Stars

DillsburgG-24

Saturday - 3 PM

5 Pelham Mets
4 Beast Baseball

MechanicsburgG-31

Sunday - 9 AM

0 Pleasant Gap
6 Beast Baseball

DillsburgG-32

Sunday - 9 AM

0 Delco Stars
7 Pelham Mets

MechanicsburgG-39

Sunday - 11:30 AM

8 Mechanicsburg
2 Beast Baseball

DillsburgG-40

Sunday - 11:30 AM

0 Pleasant Gap
1 Pelham Mets
Standings
Pool A at Mount Wolf
10 AM
G-1
Jefferson
6
4
Mason Dixon
12:30 PM
G-9
Jefferson
5
2
Hallam
3 PM
G-17
Jefferson
2
3
Staten Island
9 AM
G-25
Hallam
3
12
Pittsburgh
11:30 AM
G-33
Jefferson
3
8
Pittsburgh
Pool A at Pleasureville
10 AM
G-2
Staten Island
3
8
Hallam
12:30 PM
G-10
Staten Island
0
6
Pittsburgh
3 PM
G-18
Mason Dixon
4
9
Pittsburgh
9 AM
G-26
Staten Island
1
0
Mason Dixon
11:30 AM
G-34
Hallam
7
5
Mason Dixon
Pool B at Manchester
10 AM
G-3
Cecil County
1
2
South Penn
12:30 PM
G-11
Cecil County
4
1
Quad County
3 PM
G-19
Cecil County
0
2
Diamond Academy
9 AM
G-27
Quad County
3
5
East Prospect
11:30 AM
G-35
Cecil County
2
3
East Prospect
Pool B at Shiloh
10 AM
G-4
Diamond Academy
11
1
Quad County
12:30 PM
G-12
Diamond Academy
16
6
East Prospect
3 PM
G-20
South Penn
1
9
East Prospect
9 AM
G-28
Diamond Academy
4
1
South Penn
11:30 AM
G-36
Quad County
7
6
South Penn
Pool C at Glen Rock
10 AM
G-5
Glen Rock
2
0
NY Hawks
12:30 PM
G-13
Glen Rock
11
0
York Venom
3 PM
G-21
Glen Rock
1
5
Stoverstown
9 AM
G-29
York Venom
5
15
Delco
11:30 AM
G-37
Glen Rock
13
0
Delco
Pool C at Stoverstown
10 AM
G-6
Stoverstown
9
0
York Venom
12:30 PM
G-14
Stoverstown
7
3
Delco
3 PM
G-22
NY Hawks
2
10
Delco
9 AM
G-30
Stoverstown
13
5
NY Hawks
11:30 AM
G-38
York Venom
4
9
NY Hawks
Pool D at Mechanicsburg
10 AM
G-7
Mechanicsburg
6
2
Pelham Mets
12:30 PM
G-15
Mechanicsburg
6
0
Pleasant Gap
3 PM
G-23
Mechanicsburg
7
3
Delco Stars
9 AM
G-31
Pleasant Gap
0
6
Beast Baseball
11:30 AM
G-39
Mechanicsburg
8
2
Beast Baseball
Pool D at Dillsburg
10 AM
G-8
Delco Stars
5
0
Pleasant Gap
12:30 PM
G-16
Delco Stars
7
8
Beast Baseball
3 PM
G-24
Pelham Mets
5
4
Beast Baseball
9 AM
G-32
Delco Stars
0
7
Pelham Mets
11:30 AM
G-40
Pleasant Gap
0
1
Pelham Mets