Pool Play Schedule

Download Pool Play Information

Pool A

ManchesterG-1

Saturday - 10 AM

0 Manchester
4 South Penn

ShilohG-2

Saturday - 10 AM

2 York Township
1 Staten Island

ManchesterG-9

Saturday - 12:30 PM

10 Manchester
0 York Township

ShilohG-10

Saturday - 12:30 PM

0 South Penn
4 Staten Island

ManchesterG-17

Saturday - 3 PM

10 Manchester
0 Staten Island

ShilohG-18

Saturday - 3 PM

7 South Penn
5 York Township

Pool B

StoverstownG-3

Saturday - 10 AM

12 Stoverstown
2 Quad County

Glen RockG-4

Saturday - 10 AM

6 Mason Dixon
8 Delco

StoverstownG-11

Saturday - 12:30 PM

11 Stoverstown
10 Mason Dixon

Glen RockG-12

Saturday - 12:30 PM

7 Quad County
8 Delco

StoverstownG-19

Saturday - 3 PM

13 Stoverstown
1 Delco

Glen RockG-20

Saturday - 3 PM

4 Quad County
0 Mason Dixon

Pool C

DillsburgG-5

Saturday - 10 AM

0 Spring Grove
10 Cecil County

MechanicsburgG-6

Saturday - 10 AM

4 Pittsburgh
3 NY Hawks

DillsburgG-13

Saturday - 12:30 PM

10 Spring Grove
22 Pittsburgh

MechanicsburgG-14

Saturday - 12:30 PM

1 Cecil County
2 NY Hawks

DillsburgG-21

Saturday - 3 PM

0 Spring Grove
7 NY Hawks

MechanicsburgG-22

Saturday - 3 PM

3 Cecil County
9 Pittsburgh

Pool D

Mount WolfG-7

Saturday - 10 AM

13 Diamond Academy
0 Line Drive

PleasurevilleG-8

Saturday - 10 AM

6 York Stars
7 Windsor

Mount WolfG-15

Saturday - 12:30 PM

9 Diamond Academy
1 York Stars

PleasurevilleG-16

Saturday - 12:30 PM

0 Line Drive
12 Windsor

Mount WolfG-23

Saturday - 3 PM

1 Diamond Academy
3 Windsor

PleasurevilleG-24

Saturday - 3 PM

1 Line Drive
15 York Stars
Standings
Pool A at Manchester
10 AM
G-1
Manchester
0
4
South Penn
12:30 PM
G-9
Manchester
10
0
York Township
3 PM
G-17
Manchester
10
0
Staten Island
Pool A at Shiloh
10 AM
G-2
York Township
2
1
Staten Island
12:30 PM
G-10
South Penn
0
4
Staten Island
3 PM
G-18
South Penn
7
5
York Township
Pool B at Glen Rock
10 AM
G-4
Mason Dixon
6
8
Delco
12:30 PM
G-12
Quad County
7
8
Delco
3 PM
G-20
Quad County
4
0
Mason Dixon
Pool B at Stoverstown
10 AM
G-3
Stoverstown
12
2
Quad County
12:30 PM
G-11
Stoverstown
11
10
Mason Dixon
3 PM
G-19
Stoverstown
13
1
Delco
Pool C at Mechanicsburg
10 AM
G-6
Pittsburgh
4
3
NY Hawks
12:30 PM
G-14
Cecil County
1
2
NY Hawks
3 PM
G-22
Cecil County
3
9
Pittsburgh
Pool C at Dillsburg
10 AM
G-5
Spring Grove
0
10
Cecil County
12:30 PM
G-13
Spring Grove
10
22
Pittsburgh
3 PM
G-21
Spring Grove
0
7
NY Hawks
Pool D at Mount Wolf
10 AM
G-7
Diamond Academy
13
0
Line Drive
12:30 PM
G-15
Diamond Academy
9
1
York Stars
3 PM
G-23
Diamond Academy
1
3
Windsor
Pool D at Pleasureville
10 AM
G-8
York Stars
6
7
Windsor
12:30 PM
G-16
Line Drive
0
12
Windsor
3 PM
G-24
Line Drive
1
15
York Stars